KVcollecties
  1. Home
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

817 items in auction / 2697 sold items

Buy Chantal Borremans - Gemengde techniek op doek, A tale of love and death? Bid from 10!
Chantal Borremans Belgian Mixed media on canvas, A tale of love and death
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 90.5 x 70.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Current bid
€20
3 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Rini Leefsma-Nagtegaal - Ets, lot van twee etsen vogel & meisjes - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Rini Leefsma-Nagtegaal (1915-1995) Dutch Etching, lot of two etchings bird & girls - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 32.5 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Versteeg - Foto, 5 KAAS - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Paul Versteeg (1942) Dutch Photo, 5 CHEESE - Framed
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 78.5 x 78.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Ets, Middellandse zee-dorpje - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Etching, Mediterranean village - Framed
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 41.5 x 31 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€10
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Aquarel, Abstract - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Watercolor, Abstract - Framed
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 51 x 62.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Jac. de Beer - Ets, Zwaansvliet - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Jac. de Beer (1888-1946) Dutch Etching, Zwaansvliet - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 70 x 57.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Robert Metz - Gemengde techniek, Vervreemding - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Robert Metz (1933) Dutch Mixed media, Alienation - Framed
Technique Mixed printing techniques
Dimensions 88 x 63 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Gert Jan van Maanen - Gemengde techniek op doek, Zonder titel (A382) - Zeer groot!? Bid from 10!
Gert Jan van Maanen (1946) Dutch Mixed media on canvas, Untitled (A382) - Very large!
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 175 x 235 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Current bid
€10
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jelle Hoogstra - Gouache op papier, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Jelle Hoogstra (1924-2003) Dutch Gouache on paper, Untitled - Framed
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 84.5 x 97 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Harm Bos - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Harm Bos (1940-2019) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 51.5 x 61 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Philip Vencken - Acryl op doek, Zonder titel? Bid from 10!
Philip Vencken (1950) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Untitled
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 60 x 80 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Wilfred Voet - Ets, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Wilfred Voet (1935) Dutch Screenprint, Untitled - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 58 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Carina Maesser - Olieverf op doek, Stilleven vaas met bloemen- Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Carina Maesser (1920-2010) Dutch Oil on canvas, Still life vase with flowers - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 55 x 45 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk, Tulipano silvana 2 - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Jan Cremer (1940) Dutch Screen print, Tulipano silvana 2 - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy John Lie a Fo - Zeefdruk, 'Meisje' - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
John Lie a Fo (1945) Dutch Surinamer Screenprint, 'Girl' - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 84.5 x 115 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Poul Esting - Acryl op doek, Officium? Bid from 80!
Poul Esting (1943) Danish Acryl op doek, Officium
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 90 x 80 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Michel Bierhuizen - Giclée, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Michel Bierhuizen Dutch Giclée, Untitled - Framed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 60.5 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid